Master Lock H0100 Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest

MASTER LOCK H0100EURHRO Fireproof Security Safe [Fire & Water resistant] [Small] - H0100EURHR0 - For ID papers, Pictures, Small Electronics, Storage

Used Offers from

Master Lock H0100 Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£50.28
Free Delivery

Master Lock Small Key Locking Fire and Water Chest

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.95

Master Lock Small Key Locking Fire and Water Chest

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £6.95

Master Lock Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest MLKH0100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.51
Free Delivery

Master Lock Fireproof and Waterproof Safe with Key, Triple Protection - Flight, Fire and Flood, 4.9 L, 15.6 x 36.2 x 33 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.30
Free Delivery

Master Lock H0100 Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest Mlkh0100

1-3 working days
£59.72
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock Fireproof and Waterproof Safe with Key, Triple Protection - Flight, Fire and Flood, 4.9 L, 15.6 x 36.2 x 33 cm

£61.25
Free Delivery

Master Lock H0100 Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest MLKH0100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.09
Free Delivery

Master Lock Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Master Lock Fireproof Document Box and Bag H0100EURHRO + FBWLZ0EURHRO, Fireproof and Waterproof, Small
£81.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock H0100 Small Key Locking Fire & Water Chest

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock H0100 Small Key Locking Chest is waterproof and fire-resistant. It has a sleek design with a flush mounted faceplate and rugged look. It conforms to various classifications: UL Classified to fire endurance (1/2 hour at 843°C) to ensure the protection of documents records and valuables in the event of a fire and to explosion hazard test: Subjected to a flash fire in a 1093°C furnace for 20 minutes the unit will not explode or rupture. ETL Verified for 1/2 hour fire protection of digital media up to 843°C in the event of a fire and for water submersion to protect valuable items and documents from flood damage. Specification: Dimensions (HxWxD): External: 15.6 x 36.2 x 33cmInternal: 8.9 x 30.5 x 18.8cmPTDMLKH0100
£50.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.