Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

Master Lock Key Padlock 9140EURD - Aluminium, Grey, 40 mm

Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

In stock
£8.54
Delivery from £2.89

Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

Master Lock 40mm Aluminium Padlock 9140EURD

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £4.74

Masterlock 9140 40mm Aluminium Padlock

Branch Delivery
£9.62
Delivery from £25.00

Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Aluminium Padlock 40MM

3 working days
£10.16
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Master Lock 9140EURD Key Padlock in Aluminium, Grey, 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm

Cheapest offer

PADLOCK APPLICATION: For indoor use; padlock is best used for school locker, gym, travel luggages, suitcase, briefcase, backpack DURABLE DESIGN: 40mm wide solid aluminum body for durability and corrosion resistance ; Hardened steel shackle for extra cut resistance KEYED PADLOCK: 4-pin cylinder for increased pick resistance ; Dual locking levers for added protection from prying and hammering DIMENSIONS: (HxWxD) 4 x 5,9 x 1,3 cm ; shackle (A x B x C) 0,6 x 2,1 x 2,1 cm ; 2 keys included Limited Lifetime Warranty, Weight: 0.1653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Master Lock
£8.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk