Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

Used Offers from

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.91
Free Delivery

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Master Lock 5480Eurd Key Safe With New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security

1-3 working days
£30.94
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.48
Free Delivery

Master Lock Key Lock Box With Shackle Black/Grey 5480EURD

1-3 working days
£41.21
Delivery from £4.74

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

In stock
£45.31
Free Delivery

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

In stock
£45.32
Free Delivery

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

In stock
£57.60
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK 5480EURD key cabinet/organizer Steel Black Grey

Next Day
£78.97
Free Delivery

Master Lock Key Safe with New Innovative Design, Shackle, Large Capacity, High Security, Outside, 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm, Key Safe

Cheapest offer

NEW AND FLEXIBLE DESIGN: Ideal to store and share keys from home, rental properties, home care services, cars, industrial sites, removable shackle to ease attachment on fixed points HIGH SECURITY: Solid construction with resistant aluminium body to resist against different type of attack, set-your-own combination EASY OF USE: Large and spaced dials easy to turn and read, internal plastic bucket to maintain keys, cards or FOB inside the key safe, side handles "pull to open" to open key safe with one hand STORAGE CAPACITY: Increased storage capacity up to 2.5 times bigger than standard key safes, store up to 10 keys (key fobs, cards and large keys) WEATHER RESISTANCE: Plastic full front weather cover to protect from water and dust SPECIFICATIONS: outer dimensions 19.6 x 7.6 x 5.6 cm; inner dimensions 8.7 x 6.1 x 4.3 cm ; schackle 1 cm diameter x 3.5 cm width Limited lifetime warranty: gain peace of mind from a brand you can trust, Weight: 1.50134800422 pounds, Manufacturer: Master Lock
£30.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.