Master Lock M1EURDLJ Excell™ Laminated Steel 45mm Padlock - 64mm S...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.38

Master Lock Excell Laminated Steel Padlock Long Shackle Gate Shed Chain Security

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
GBP 15.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 8/10, Keyed, Laminated Steel, Weatherproof, XL Shackle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 8/10, Keyed, Laminated Steel, Weatherproof, XL Shackle

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

Master Lock Excell Laminated Steel 45mm Padlock - 64mm Shackle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 8/10, Keyed, Laminated Steel, Weatherproof, XL Shackle

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.18
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Excell Laminated Steel 45Mm Padlock - 64Mm Shackle MLKM1LJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Master Lock - Excell™ Laminated Steel 45mm Padlock - 64mm Shackle

£18.89
GBP 18.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Master Lock M1EURDLJ Excell Laminated Steel 45mm Padlock - 64mm Shackle MLKM1LJ

£18.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Excell™ Laminated Steel 64mm Padlock 5-Pin - 38mm Shackle - Master Lock M1EURDLJ, The Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Steel Padlocks are made with cutting edge technology to deliver unprecedented security. They feature tough cut patented octagonal boron carbide shackles which are 50% tougher to cut than hardened steel, and dual ball bearing locking mechanisms for maximum pry resistance. The laminated steel padlocks are built for strength, with stainless steel and zinc outer components for exceptional weather resistance. They have either a precision 4-pin or 5-pin cylinder and recessed rivets that are chisel resistant. Supplied with 4 keys and a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested uses: gates, sheds, storage units, fences, containers and chains.The Master Lock M1EURDLJ has the following specifications: 45mm Excell™ laminated steel padlock - 64mm Octagonal boron carbide extra long shackle, 8mm diameter - 4-pin tumbler cylinder - dual ball bearing locking Master Lock M1E
£15.38
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Steel 45mm Padlock - 64mm Shackle
£14.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50