Master Lock M5EURD Excell™ Laminated Steel 50Mm Padlock 4-Pin - 25Mm Shackle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Master Lock Padlock, Excell® Laminated Steel Padlock, High Security Lock, Keyed Lock, 50mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Excell Heavy Duty Laminated Steel Open Shackle Padlock (W)50mm

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.00

Master Lock Excell Heavy Duty Laminated Steel Open Shackle Padlock (W)50mm

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock Padlock, Excell® Laminated Steel Padlock, High Security Lock, Keyed Lock, 50mm

In stock
£18.18
Free Delivery

Master Lock Padlock, Excell® Laminated Steel Padlock, High Security Lock, Keyed Lock, 50mm

£18.56
Delivery from £4.49

Masterlock Excell Laminated Steel Padlock 50mm Standard

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Excell Laminated Steel Padlock

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Masterlock Excell Laminated Steel Padlock 50mm Standard

2-3 days
£19.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2 Masterlock M5EURD Excell Laminated Steel Padlock 50mm Standard w/ 8 Keys
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock M5EURD Excell™ Laminated Steel 50Mm Padlock 4-Pin - 25Mm Shackle

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Steel Padlocks are made with cutting-edge technology to deliver unprecedented security. They feature tough-cut patented octagonal boron carbide shackles which are 50% tougher to cut than hardened steel and dual ball bearing locking mechanisms for maximum pry resistance. The laminated steel padlocks are built for strength with stainless steel and zinc outer components for exceptional weather resistance. They have either a precision 4-pin or 5-pin cylinder and recessed rivets that are chisel resistant. Supplied with 4 keys and a Lifetime Warranty against mechanical failure. Suggested uses: gates sheds storage units fences containers and chains.The Master Lock M5EURD has the following specifications:50mm Excell™ laminated steel padlock - Octagonal boron carbide shackle 9mm diameter - 4-pin tumbler cylinder - dual ball bearing lockingPTDMLKM5
£13.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com