Master Lock M5EURDSTSCC Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel 51Mm Padlock

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel 51mm Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Delivery from £3.50

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Marine Environment, Laminated Steel, Stainless Steel Body Cover, Weatherproof, Standard Shackle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.42
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Marine Environment, Laminated Steel, Stainless Steel Body Cover, Weatherproof, Standard Shackle

In stock
£21.44
Free Delivery

Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel 51mm Padlock M5EURDSTSCC

1-2 days
£21.69
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Marine Environment, Laminated Steel, Stainless Steel Body Cover, Weatherproof, Standard Shackle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.92
Free Delivery

Master Lock Excell Laminated Stainless Steel 51mm Padlock MLKM5ESTSCC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.28
Free Delivery

Master Lock - Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel Padlock 51mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
GBP 22.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

MASTER LOCK Heavy Duty Padlock, Security Level 9/10, Marine Environment, Laminated Steel, Stainless Steel Body Cover, Weatherproof, Standard Shackle

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Master Lock M5EURDSTSCC Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel 51Mm Padlock

Cheapest offer

The Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel Padlock has a laminated steel body encased in a stainless steel body cover for maximum strength and weatherability. Its octagonal shackle is made of chrome-plated boron carbide 50% harder than hardened steel offering maximum resistance to cutting and sawing. The 4-pin cylinder prevents picking and the dual locking ball bearings provide maximum resistance against prying and hammering. Commercial Excell™ offers a higher level of weatherability and security for applications in outdoor corrosive and caustic environments.This Master Lock Excell™ Laminated Stainless Steel Padlock has the following specification: Body Width: 51mmShackle Height: 25mmShackle Thickness: 10mmShackle: OpenPTDMLKM5ESTSCC
£17.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com