Master Lock Silver Outdoor Keyed-Alike Padlocks with Keys, Extra Long Shackle Lock for Gate, Fence, Shed, or Other Equipment, 3 Pack, 1TRILJ

Master Lock Padlock, Laminated Steel Lock, 1-3/4 in. Wide, 1TRILJ (Pack of 3-Keyed Alike), Silver

Master Lock Silver Outdoor Keyed-Alike Padlocks with Keys, Extra Long Shackle Lock for Gate, Fence, Shed, or Other Equipment, 3 Pack, 1TRILJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.93
Free Delivery

Master Lock Silver Outdoor Keyed-Alike Padlocks with Keys, Extra Long Shackle Lock for Gate, Fence, Shed, or Other Equipment, 3 Pack, 1TRILJ

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.36
Free Delivery

Master Lock Silver Outdoor Keyed-Alike Padlocks with Keys, Extra Long Shackle Lock for Gate, Fence, Shed, or Other Equipment, 3 Pack, 1TRILJ

£43.46
Free Delivery

PADLOCK1-3/4LONGSH (Pack of 1)

2-3 days
£48.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Master lock Excell Waterproof Padlock 4 Keys Security Level 8 - M115DLF
£10.75
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock 312EURD Laminated Padlock with Key and Thermoplastic Cover, Blue, 7,3 x 4 x 2,5 cm
£10.50
Compare 19 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Master Lock Excell Laminated Steel 64Mm Padlock - 38Mm Shackle MLKM15LF
£12.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock S7C5RED Lockout Padlock with Flexible Braided Steel Cable Shackle
£9.26
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S31RED Lockout Padlock - 35Mm Body & 4.76Mm Stainless Steel Shackle
Free Delivery
Master Lock Silver Outdoor Keyed-Alike Padlocks with Keys, Extra Long Shackle Lock for Gate, Fence, Shed, or Other Equipment, 3 Pack, 1TRILJ

Cheapest offer

APPLICATION: Indoor and outdoor padlock is best used as a school locker lock, gym lock, or gate lock, providing protection and security from theft TRUSTED DURABILITY: Key lock features a laminated steel body and a hardened steel shackle for strength and security PICK RESISTANT: The keyed alike padlocks have a 4-Pin cylinder for added pick resistance and dual ball bearing locking for maximum pry resistance LAMINATED FINISH: The padlock has a laminated stainless steel finish for weather-resistant durability MEASUREMENTS: 1-3/4 in. (44 mm) wide lock body; 5/16 in. (8 mm) diameter shackle with 2-1/2 in. (64 mm) length, 3/4 in. (19 mm) width; Extended shackle length for application flexibility THREE-PACK: Includes three padlocks for outdoor use with two keys, and both keys open all three locks, Weight: 1.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Master Lock
£35.93
amazon.co.uk