Master Lock 481 Rotating gate Valve Lockout, from 5 to 12,7 cm

Master Lock Rotating Gate Valve Lockout 804483 50-125 mm (2-5 in)

Used Offers from

Master Lock 481 Rotating gate Valve Lockout, from 5 to 12,7 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.18
Free Delivery

Master Lock 481 Rotating gate Valve Lockout, from 5 to 12,7 cm

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

Master Lock 481 Lockout Gate Valve Cover 50-125mm (2-5In) Mlks481

1-3 working days
£23.89
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock 481 Rotating gate Valve Lockout, from 5 to 12,7 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£40.55
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Master Lock Rotating gate valve lockout, 20,3cm-33cm diameter handles
£84.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOBILIS - Ergonomic Mobility Master Key for Nano Slim Rotating Security Lock Cable 001
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Master Lock Lockout Gate Valve Cover 101-165mm (6-6.5in) MLKS482
£25.14
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Key for T Lock Slim Rotating Security Lock Cable 001
£20.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock Rotating Gate Valve Lockout MLKS480 25-75 mm (1-3 in)
£11.64
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock 481 Rotating gate Valve Lockout, from 5 to 12,7 cm

Cheapest offer

Outward/inward rotation allows for easier installation and storage Surrounds the valve operating handle to protect against accidental valve opening. Fits 50mm to 12,7cm diameter valve handles. Center knockout can be removed for rising stem gate valves Multiple workers can apply their personal safety padlocks Tough, lightweight, dielectric thermoplastic bodies withstand chemicals
£21.18
amazon.co.uk