Master Mars Portable Sport Treatment Massage Table Therapy Healing Bed Foldable

Master Massage 70cm Zephyr Lightweight Portable Massage Table Massage Couch Bed

Master Mars Portable Sport Treatment Massage Table Therapy Healing Bed Foldable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Delivery from £45.00

Master Massage Zephyr Lightweight Portable Massage Table Package - Ideal for Tattooing and Spa Treatments (Black, Maroon)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Master Massage 70cm Fairlane Portable Massage Therapy Beauty Bed Couch Table Package in Cinnamon
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Mars Portable Sport Treatment Massage Table Therapy Healing Bed Foldable

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0841930100800 / Material: Aluminium Frame / MPN: 10120 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12020817033 / Item Length: 120 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Master Massage / Type: Massage Table / EAN: 0841930100800 / GTIN: 0841930100800 / Item Height: 67-90 cm / Model: 10120 / Features: Portable / Item Weight: 10 kg / Item Width: 60cm
£150.00
ebay.co.uk