MAS35254 - Masterbox 1:35 - German Infantry, Bastogne, 1944 WWII

Masterbox 1:35 - German Infantry, Bastogne, 1944 WWII

MAS35254 - Masterbox 1:35 - German Infantry, Bastogne, 1944 WWII

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.55

Masterbox 35254 1:35th scale German Infantry Bastogne, 1944, WWII era

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Masterbox 1:35 - German Infantry, Bastogne, 1944 WWII

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Masterbox 1/35 German Infantry, Bastogne 1944 WW2 - MB35254

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.68
Free Delivery
MAS35254 - Masterbox 1:35 - German Infantry, Bastogne, 1944 WWII

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820113083068 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / Material: Plastic / MPN: MAS35254 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28094879687 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Master Box / Type: Figures / EAN: 4820113083068 / GTIN: 4820113083068 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£14.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Masterbox 1:35 Scale Eastern Front Series Kit 1 German Infantry in Action (1941-1942) Figure
£10.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 Scale German Infantry Eastern Front Battle Series Kit, 6.4 x 1.3 x 6.4 centimetres
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 - WWII Urgent Dispatch. German Military Men
£13.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 Scale German Infantry, DAK WWII, North Africa Desert Bat, 1.27 x 1.27 x 3.81 cm
£13.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 - German Military Men, WWII era
£13.06
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95