Masterbox 1:35 - German StuG III Crew (Behind the forest!)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.06
Delivery from £3.95

Master Box MB35208 1:35 German StuG III Crew. WWII era. Their position is behind

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.06
Delivery from £3.95

Master Box MB35208 - 1/35 German Stug Iii Crew, Wwii Era - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Delivery from £14.81

MAS35208 - Masterbox 1:35 - German StuG III Crew (Behind the forest)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.55

Master Box MAS35208 1:35 Sturmgeschutz/StuG.III crew

£19.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Masterbox 1: 35 - British and German Cavalrymen WWI
£16.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 Scale German Soldier on Bike, 1939-1942 Figure
£13.04
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox MAS35201 Plastic Model kit
£14.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Glow2B Model Kit Masterbox 1:35 – German Military Man 1939-1941
£10.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Masterbox 1:35 Scale German Infantry Weapons WW II Era Figure
£13.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 - German StuG III Crew (Behind the forest!)

Cheapest offer

Only for collectors over 14 years old. Paints and glue not included. Made in Ukraine., Manufacturer: Masterbox
£13.06
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk