MAS3590 - Masterbox 1:35 - Accident, Soviet & German Summer 1941

Masterbox 1:35 Scale Accident, Soviet and German Military Summer 1941 Assembly Parts

MAS3590 - Masterbox 1:35 - Accident, Soviet & German Summer 1941

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.55

Mb Masterbox - Accident Soviet & German Military Men 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
Delivery from £11.24
MAS3590 - Masterbox 1:35 - Accident, Soviet & German Summer 1941

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4820113080388 / Year Manufactured: 1941 / Material: Plastic / MPN: MAS3590 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1027693125 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Masterbox 1 35 Scale Accident Soviet and German Military Summer 1941 Assembly / Brand: Masterbox / Type: Military / EAN: 4820113080388 / GTIN: 4820113080388 / Item Height: 0.98 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.05
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Masterbox 1:35 Scale Charlie on The Left Figure
£13.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 Scale Eastern Front Series Kit 1 German Infantry in Action (1941-1942) Figure
£10.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Masterbox 1:35 Scale Zombie Hunter Road to Freedom, Zombieland Series Figure
£14.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterbox 1:35 Scale Germany 1944-1945" Volkssturm Tank Hunter Construction Kit (Grey)
£10.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterbox 1:35 Scale British and German Infantry, Battles in North Africa Assembly Parts
£13.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95