MasterClass 10pc Kitchen Tool Set with 2x Spoons,Turner, Ladle, Masher, Ice Cream Scoop, Pizza Cutter, Garlic Press, Can Opener & Peeler - Blue - Stainless Steel - Utensils

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£87.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass 10 Piece Stainless Steel Kitchen Utensils Set Including Spoons, Ladle, Masher, Peeler, Pizza Cutter and Garlic Press

In stock
£94.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MasterClass 10pc Kitchen Tool & Utensil Set in Black Masterclass Black

3-5 working days
£94.99

Similar products

10pc Kitchen Tool Set - Blue
£64.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MasterClass 10pc Kitchen Tool Set with 2x Spoons,Turner, Ladle, Masher, Ice Cream Scoop, Pizza Cutter, Garlic Press, Can Opener & Peeler - Blue - Stainless Steel - Utensils

Cheapest offer

From MasterClass, this 10-piece Kitchen Tool Set brings together a well-chosen selection of everyday utensils for confident cooking and food prep. Made from high-grade stainless steel and finished with MasterClass’s unique nylon handles, each piece is designed to feel comfortable in the hand while offering slip-free control at the hob or worktop. Wide, soft-touch handles with a thumb grip support easy handling, while the heat- and odour-resistant nylon is designed not to discolour. Suitable for use on any cooking surface, including those with non-stick coatings, this set is a practical choice for busy family kitchens and keen home cooks alike. When you’re finished, simply place the tools in the dishwasher, with the reassurance of a five year guarantee. Key features 10-piece set includes cooking spoon, slotted spoon, slotted turner, ladle, masher, ice cream scoop, pizza cutter, garlic press, can opener and Y-shaped peeler High-grade stainl...
£87.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com