Masterclass 23cm Carbon Steel Loaf Tin

Used Offers from

Masterclass 23cm Carbon Steel Loaf Tin

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.50
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass 900g/2lb Non-Stick Loaf Tin with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, Robust 1mm Thick Carbon Steel, for Baking Loaves and Bread, 23x13cm, Sleeved, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.69
Delivery from £4.49

Master Class Non-Stick 2lb Loaf Tin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass 900g/2lb Non-Stick Loaf Tin with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, Robust 1mm Thick Carbon Steel, for Baking Loaves and Bread, 23x13cm, Sleeved, Grey

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass 900g/2lb Non-Stick Loaf Tin with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, Robust 1mm Thick Carbon Steel, for Baking Loaves and Bread, 23x13cm, Sleeved, Grey

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Non-Stick Loaf Pan 23 x 13cm

£13.89
Free Delivery

Masterclass Non-Stick 2Lb Loaf Pan

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass 900g/2lb Non-Stick Loaf Tin with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, Robust 1mm Thick Carbon Steel, for Baking Loaves and Bread, 23x13cm, Sleeved, Grey

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass 900g/2lb Non-Stick Loaf Tin with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, Robust 1mm Thick Carbon Steel, for Baking Loaves and Bread, 23x13cm, Sleeved, Grey

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Masterclass 23cm Carbon Steel Loaf Tin

Cheapest offer

Fresh home-baked bread, banana cake, or even a savoury meat loaf all start here. The MasterClass 23cm Carbon Steel Loaf Tin is built from commercial-grade carbon steel that's tough enough for daily baking and designed to deliver consistently great results. The non-stick coating means your loaves slide out easily with perfect crusts every time, and the generous size handles medium-sized loaves with room to spare. It's the kind of reliable bakeware that becomes part of your kitchen routine, whether you're baking sweet treats or savoury centrepieces. The carbon steel construction heats evenly for consistent baking, and because it's fridge and freezer safe, you can prep ahead or store leftovers right in the tin. It's dishwasher safe for easy cleanup after those messy bakes, and it handles oven temperatures up to 220C for everything from bread to pates. The 23cm length and 7cm depth give you plenty of space for all your favourite loaf recipes. It comes with a twenty
£11.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk