MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan 20cm and 3 Steel Divider Baskets - Black

MasterClass 4pc Cooking Set Including 20cm Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan with Lid and 3x Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider Baskets - Black - Stainless Steel - Saucepans

Used Offers from

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan 20cm and 3 Steel Divider Baskets - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass 4pc Cooking Set Including 20cm Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan with Lid and 3x Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider Baskets - Black - Stainless Steel - Saucepans

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan 20cm with Lid and Set of Three MasterClass Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider Baskets

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass 4Pc Cooking Set Including 20Cm Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan With Lid And 3X Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider Baskets

1-3 working days
£68.98
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MasterClass 4pc Stainless Steel Utensil Set with Cooking Spoon, Slotted Spoon, Slotted Turner & Ladle in Metallics Masterclass Metallics
£39.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MasterClass 4pc Cooking Set Including 20cm Ceramic Non-Stick Saucepan with Lid & 3x Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider Baskets | Size: Large Masterclass Multicolor Large
£51.75
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Maxwell & Williams Masterclass 4Pc Thermometer Carving Board Roasting Pan Removable Rack Set
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass 4pc Nylon Kitchen Utensil Set including Ladle, Slotted Spoon, Cooking Spoon & Slotted Turner | Size: Large Masterclass Multicolor Large
£29.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Saucepan 20cm and 3 Steel Divider Baskets - Black

Cheapest offer

The 20cm MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Induction ready pan is healthy for you, and healthy for the environment. How The body is made from heavy duty aluminium with an iron base, which absorbs and distributes heat quickly and evenly, resulting in quicker cooking times. The chemical-free ceramic coating means youll need less oil for cooking too. The pan also has a tough vented glass lid, so you can see easily check on your food. The vent lets heat escape and prevents boil overs. The MasterClass Stainless Steel Saucepan Dividers will help keep big family meals as simple as possible, no more pots and pans everywhere (which also means less to wash up!), all whilst freeing up valuable hob space. The dividers will divide your 20cm pan into three compartments, so you can cook multiple ingredients at the same time.
£50.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk