MasterClass All-in-One 2 Replacement Lids for Small 5ml, 75ml & 1ml Stainless Steel Containers, Airtight and Leakproof Silicone Seals

MasterClass All-in-One 2 Replacement Lids for Small 500ml, 750ml & 1000ml Stainless Steel Containers, Airtight and Leakproof Silicone Seals

Used Offers from

MasterClass All-in-One 2 Replacement Lids for Small 5ml, 75ml & 1ml Stainless Steel Containers, Airtight and Leakproof Silicone Seals

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.83
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass All-in-One Set of 2 Replacement Lids - Small in White Masterclass White

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Utensils / Knife Block
£13.59
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nicole Nau & Luis Pereyra: LOS 9 ELEMENTOS ARCAICOS, Original Tango Argentino - The 9 archaic elements. The best video. Masterclass. All levels. On top camera. Member of CID Unesco. English subtitle
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
MasterClass All-in-One 2 Replacement Lids for Small 5ml, 75ml & 1ml Stainless Steel Containers, Airtight and Leakproof Silicone Seals

Cheapest offer

WHAT YOU’LL GET: two replacement silicone lids for the smaller MasterClass Stainless Steel All-in-One Containers ONE-SIZE-FITS-MOST: silicone lids fit seamlessly to 500ml, 750ml and 1000ml containers AIR-TIGHT AND LEAKPROOF: sealing lids allow for safe food storage and spill-free travel, so your container keeps food fresher for longer and won’t leak BPA, PFOA and PTFE FREE: the lids are food-safe and free from nasty chemicals MICROWAVE-SAFE: pop-off steam vent for easy microwaving (up to 1000 kW), Manufacturer: MasterClass
£8.83
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.