MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

MasterClass Casserole Dish 24cm/4L – Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction & Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.94
Free Delivery

MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

£52.15
Free Delivery

MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

In stock
£52.38
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 4L Casserole Dish Grey Ombre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.39
Free Delivery

Masterclass Cast Aluminium 24Cm Casserole Dish, Grey Ombre

1-3 working days
£58.39
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish with 3 Spring-soaked Colours -4L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MasterClass Medium Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Grey Ombre

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - Medium Casserole Pot With Lid, 4 Litre 24 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium which offers all the benefits of cast iron, but is lightweight and easy to handle Hob to Oven - It heats quickly and evenly in ovens and on hobs, including induction hobs, so its great for braising meat Robust Non Stick - 2 layers of anti-scratch non stick offer excellent abrasion resistance Self Basting Lid - Enjoy extra-succulent slow-cooked meats and rich one-pot stews, thanks to its clever moisture-retaining lid CARE AND USAGE-Always wear oven gloves when using the casserole dish. We recommend handwashing before first use.
£50.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish, Blue, 28cm/5Litre, Gift Boxed
£55.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Sky Blue Casserole Dish, 28cm, 5 Litre, Gift Boxed
£65.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish, Blue, 20cm/2.5Litre, Gift Boxed
£34.19
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Smart Space 3 Piece Non-Stick Induction Saucepan Set
£56.99
11.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery