Masterclass Cast Aluminium 28Cm Wok

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 28cm Wok

Used Offers from

Masterclass Cast Aluminium 28Cm Wok

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.95
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 28cm Wok

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.59
Delivery from £3.50

MasterClass Wok, Non-Stick Induction-Safe Cast Aluminium, 28 cm (11"), Grey

In stock
£46.94
Free Delivery

MasterClass Wok, Non-Stick Induction-Safe Cast Aluminium, 28 cm (11"), Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.04
Free Delivery

MasterClass Wok, Non-Stick Induction-Safe Cast Aluminium, 28 cm (11"), Grey

In stock
£47.34
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 28cm Wok

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stir Frying Pan / Wok For Induction Hob with Non-stick Coating

£50.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stir Fry Pan / Wok For Induction Hob - Grey - Aluminium - Wok

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stir Fry Pan / Wok For Induction Hob 28x49cm Grey

3-7 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Masterclass Cast Aluminium 28Cm Wok

Cheapest offer

The MasterClass Cast Aluminium 28cm Wok has a stainless steel base that is suitable for use on all hob types including induction. This wok warms up quickly and distributes heat evenly making it perfect for creating crunchy stir-frys, luscious egg noodles or flavoursome Pad Thai dishes. Complete with a double layers of extra tough, chemical-free coating, MasterClass Cast Aluminium 28cm Wok is scratch-proof, non-stick and easy to clean. It requires minimal oil to achieve great results when cooking. Dimensions: 49 cm x 28 cm x 11.5 cm. Dishwasher safe.
£43.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.