MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

MasterClass Ceramic Coated 30cm Wok

MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.59
Free Delivery

MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.59
Free Delivery

MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.83
Free Delivery

MasterClass Ceramic Coated 30cm Wok

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Induction Ready 30cm Wok

£37.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Wok, 29.5 Cm (11.5")

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

£37.90
Free Delivery

MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Induction-Safe Ceramic Eco Wok with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, 29.5 cm (11.5"), Grey

Cheapest offer

A healthier way to cook. Its natural, scratch-proof ceramic non-stick coating means you need less oil for frying Kinder to the environment - chemical-free manufacturing process, with no BPA, PTFE or PFOA, and no toxins released when cooking Tough aluminium construction with riveted stay-cool handle and iron base, designed for durability and better heat distribution Dishwasher safe and oven safe. Suitable for all stovetops, including induction hobs Comes with MasterClass's 15 year guarantee
£32.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Ceramic Coated 28cm Frying Pan
£29.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Frying Pan, 24 Cm (9.5")
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Frying Pan, 20 Cm (8")
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Saucepan, 16 Cm (6.5")
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00