MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Master Class Glass And Steel Medium Copper Effect Filled Pepper Mill Grinder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

In stock
£15.24
Delivery from £3.99

MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Copper Effect Clear Capstan Pepper Mill 14.5cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£17.15
Delivery from £6.50

MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Masterclass 14.5Cm Copper Effect Filled Capstan Mill

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MasterClass Clear Capstan Copper-Effect Pepper Mill, 14.5 cm (5.75'')

Cheapest offer

High-quality pepper mill with trendy copper-effect finish - a striking statement for the kitchen or dining room With flavour-enhancing carbon steel mechanism - strips and slices peppercorns to unlock more flavour Transparent acrylic body lets you see how much pepper you have left - it even comes with 9 g of peppercorns Matching 14.5 cm (5¾") salt mill available - search for product code MCSNPCOPSALT Five year guarantee
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Copper Effect Clear Capstan Salt Mill 14.5cm (Each)
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95