MasterClass Anti-Rust Dish Drainer Rack, Draining Board Washing Up Plate Stand for Plates, Crockery, Cutlery with Drip Tray, Stainless-Steel, 44.4 x 33.8 x 19.4 cm - Silver

MasterClass Deluxe Stainless Steel Dish Drainer - Silver - Stainless Steel - Dish Drainer

Used Offers from

MasterClass Anti-Rust Dish Drainer Rack, Draining Board Washing Up Plate Stand for Plates, Crockery, Cutlery with Drip Tray, Stainless-Steel, 44.4 x 33.8 x 19.4 cm - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Deluxe Dish Drainer Rack with Rust Resistant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Deluxe Stainless Steel Dish Drainer - Silver - Stainless Steel - Dish Drainer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£70.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Master Class Stainless Steel Dish Draining Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£70.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Deluxe Stainless Steel Dish Drainer in Grey Masterclass Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£70.49

Similar products

MasterClass Acero Deluxe Stainless Carbon Steel Kitchen Utility Knife, 12 cm (4.5")
£9.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Stainless Steel Deluxe Egg Separator, Silver
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Deluxe Stainless Steel 40cm Food Tongs - Silver - Stainless Steel - Food Tongs
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass Bread Knife, Deluxe Stainless Steel, Durable Serrated Bread Knife 20cm (8"), Hanging Display Pack, Silver
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Anti-Rust Dish Drainer Rack, Draining Board Washing Up Plate Stand for Plates, Crockery, Cutlery with Drip Tray, Stainless-Steel, 44.4 x 33.8 x 19.4 cm - Silver

Cheapest offer

The essential washing up tool: This high-quality, practical, anti-tarnish dish drying rack provides years of use without rusting. Perfect for putting on the draining board Dish rack is made from tarnish-resistant, easy-to-clean stainless steel - and comes with a removable cutlery drainer and integrated mug rack Makes washing up easy and ordered: Its integral plate rack provides lots of space for the dinner plates, with extra room for cups, glasses and bowls Generous sized dish drainer. It's a quick and hygienic way to dry your plates, crockery, cutlery and utensils. With a removable drip tray and clever swivelling drainage spout Comes protected by the MasterClass 5 year guarantee
£70.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk