MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

Used Offers from

MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.57
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.03
Delivery from £12.00

Masterclass Pancake Pan Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Induction Crepe Iron Base 24 Cm

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco 24 cm Crêpe Pan - Black - Aluminium - Crepe Making

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pancake Pan 24cm - Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

In stock
£22.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Master Class Ceramic Coated 30cm Frying Pan
£30.95
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco Induction Frypan with Flat Iron Base- 26cm
£41.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco 20cm Fry Pan
£18.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Eco Induction Crepe/Pancake Pan with Healthier Chemical Free Non Stick, Aluminium/Iron, Black/Blue, 24 cm

Cheapest offer

CREPES, COOKED HEALTHILY: no toxin release during cooking and less oil needed, making it a kinder choice for you and the environment EXPERTLY DESIGNED: it's made of tough aluminium with a flat iron base, which lets it distribute heat more effectively from your hob COMPATIBLE WITH ALL HEAT SOURCES: its safe for solid plate, gas, halogen, ceramic, radiant ring and induction hobs, as well as ovens International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£16.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk