Masterclass Large 40 X 30 Cm Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Baking Mat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Non Stick Silicone Baking Mat, Pastry Sheet, Oven Tray Liner, 40 x 30 cm, Red/White

In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

MasterClass Non Stick Silicone Baking Mat, Pastry Sheet, Oven Tray Liner, 40 x 30 cm, Red/White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.47
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Large 40 x 30 cm Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Baking Mat - Red - Silicone - Baking Sheet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Non Stick Silicone Baking Mat, Pastry Sheet, Oven Tray Liner, 40 x 30 cm, Red/White

£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Large Reusable Non-Stick Flexible Silicone Baking Mat, 40 x 33cm in Red | Size: 40 x 33 cm Masterclass Red 40 x 33 cm

3-5 working days
£21.49

Similar products

MasterClass Smart Space Large Plastic Collapsible Laundry Basket, 60.5 x 40 x 28 cm (24" x 15.5" x 11") - Black / Grey
£27.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Non-Stick Large Roasting Tin with Rack, 40 x 28 cm (15.5" x 11")
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Masterclass Large 40 X 30 Cm Flexible Non-Stick Silicone Baking Mat

Cheapest offer

For avid cooks, the cost of baking can really start to add up. With the ability to save you not just money, but time, calories and storage space, the silicone baking mat from MasterClass is a true master of all trades. Offering consistently outstanding performance from ovens to microwaves, fridges to freezers, this multipurpose baking mat is a tool you can use at least once every day (if not multiple times) and there’s no doubt that its strong, long-lasting silicone surface is up to the task. Slip it into any baking tray to make an outstanding non-stick surface, with no need for grease or expensive baking parchment. Put it to use as a non-stick mat to work pastry or knead dough. Turn it into a trivet, to protect your surfaces from hot pans. Its uses are almost endless. Best of all, it can be used up to 1000 times for confident, high-quality baking. When you’re done, roll it up and store it away in a drawer or utensil tub. How did you ever cope without it? It comes protected by MasterCl
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)