MasterClass Large Baking Tray, Scratch Resistant Vitreous Enamel And Induction Safe, 1 mm Thick Steel, 39 x 27 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Baking Roasting Tray Oven Cooking Tin Vitreous Enamel Steel 39x27cm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.34
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Masterclass Vitreous Enamel Baking Tray

1-3 working days
£20.96
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Baking Tray - Black - Steel - Baking Tray

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Large Baking Tray, Scratch Resistant Vitreous Enamel And Induction Safe, 1 mm Thick Steel, 39 x 27 cm, Black

In stock
£21.63
Free Delivery

MasterClass Professional Vitreous Enamel 40cm x 27cm Baking Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Baking Tray - Black / 39cm

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Baking Tray in Black Masterclass Black

3-5 working days
£26.49

MasterClass Large Baking Tray, Scratch Resistant Vitreous Enamel And Induction Safe, 1 mm Thick Steel, 39 x 27 cm, Black

£26.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MasterClass KCMCHB3 Large Non-Stick Baking Tray Carbon 39 x 27 cm CHEAP
£11.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.06
MasterClass Large Baking Tray with PTFE, PFOA and BPA Free Non Stick, Robust 1mm Thick Carbon Steel, 39 x 27 cm, Grey (Pack of 2)
£28.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Large Baking Tray, Scratch Resistant Vitreous Enamel And Induction Safe, 1 mm Thick Steel, 39 x 27 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - MasterClass Large Baking Tray 39 x 27 cm, exceptionally strong with vitreous enamel and 1 mm thick steel, this tray is perfect for family-sized portions of wedges, biscuits and more Superior Scratch Resistance - The attractive speckled enamel coating offers excellent food release and scratch resistance, making this tray ideal for use with metal utensils Safe for Any Heat Source - Induction, stovetop and grill safe, this baking tray is perfect for any kitchen, oven safe up to 22°C (428°F) A Generously Sized Large Tray - Measuring 39 x 27 cm, this tray offers plenty of space to cook a variety of dishes, from sweet treats to savoury bakes Exceptional Quality - This baking tray is built to last and is dishwasher safe
£14.99
amazon.co.uk