MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Frying Pan, 20 Cm (8")

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Ceramic Coated 20cm Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

MasterClass Ceramic Non-Stick Eco 20cm Fry Pan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Master Class Induction-Safe Non-Stick Ceramic Eco Frying Pan, 20 Cm (8")

Cheapest offer

This classic ceramic coated 20cm frying pan has a non-stick chemical free coating, which is great for you and the environment. The handle is riveted steel and is non-slip with a comfortable grip. Suitable for all hobs including induction.
£19.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

MasterClass Fry Pan Cast Aluminium, Induction-safe, Non-stick, 20 cm
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Wok, Non-Stick Induction-Safe Cast Aluminium, 28 cm (11"), Grey
£42.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Casserole Dish, Blue, 20cm/2.5Litre, Gift Boxed
£34.19
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery