MasterClass Meat Thermometer Probe, Food Thermometer, 150°F to 190°F Range, Silver

Used Offers from

MasterClass Deluxe Stainless Steel 10cm Meat Thermometer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

MasterClass Meat Thermometer Probe, Food Thermometer, 150°F to 190°F Range, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.69
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Large Stainless Steel Meat Thermometer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Meat Thermometer Probe, Food Thermometer, 150°F to 190°F Range, Silver

In stock
£12.10
Free Delivery

MasterClass Meat Thermometer Probe, Food 7.3 x x 13.2 cm, Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Free Delivery

MasterClass Large Stainless Steel Meat Thermometer with Easy-to-read Dial

£15.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Large Stainless Steel Meat Thermometer in Silver Masterclass Silver

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

MasterClass Digital Meat Thermometer with Folding Probe, Black
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MEATER Plus Smart Meat Thermometer - Honey & Bamboo, Yellow
£78.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft MasterClass 50-300 degree Celsius Oven Thermometer, Stainless Steel, Silver & Meat Thermometer, Silver
£21.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass Digital Cooking Thermometer & Timer
£25.59
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
MEATER Pro XL Smart Meat Thermometer - Honey & Bamboo, Yellow,Black
£329.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Meat Thermometer Probe, Food Thermometer, 150°F to 190°F Range, Silver

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - MasterClass Meat Thermometer Probe, a kitchen essential for ensuring safe and delicious meat cooking Easy-to-Read Dial - With no wires or batteries, simply pierce meat with the probe and check the clear and easy-to-read dial Ideal Cooking Temperatures - Printed with ideal core temperatures for beef, ham, veal, pork, lamb, and poultry to ensure perfect doneness Accurate Readings - Provides temperature readings between 54 and 88 degrees Celsius / 150 and 190 degrees Fahrenheit for precision cooking Quality Guaranteed - Comes with a 5-year guarantee, this stainless steel thermometer is built to last and ensures quality cooking every time
£10.69
amazon.co.uk