Masterclass Non-Stick Hard Anodised 42Cm Baking Tray

MasterClass Non-Stick Hard Anodised 42cm Baking Tray - Grey - Aluminium - Baking Tray

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.49
Free Delivery

Masterclass Non-Stick Hard Anodised 42Cm Baking Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Non-Stick Hard Anodised 42cm Baking Tray - Black

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Non-Stick Hard Anodised Baking Tray, Rectangular Oven Tray, 42 x 31cm in Grey | Size: 42 x 31 cm Masterclass Grey 42 x 31 cm

3-5 working days
£36.99

MasterClass Non-Stick Hard Anodised Baking Tray 42x30.5cm Grey

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Masterclass Non-Stick Hard Anodised 42Cm Baking Tray

Cheapest offer

With its outstanding heat distribution properties and state-of-the-art non-stick finish, the 42 cm Master Class Professional Hard Anodised Non-Stick Baking Tray takes the guesswork out of perfectly cooked food. Its hard anodised finish also makes it twice as strong as stainless steel, so it's perfect for busy home kitchens or commercial caterers. The oven tray measures 42 x 31 cm (16½ x 12 inches), with a 2 cm (1 inch) lip to stop spills. Thanks to its large size, the tray is ideal for cooking and baking large portions of food. This makes it fantastic if you're preparing a main course for a special dinner party, or cooking in a restaurant environment.Rest assured this baking tray is protected by Masterclass' 25-year guarantee and 5-year non stick guarantee.
£34.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)