MasterClass Non-Stick Spring Form Loose Base Cake Pan Round 11cm (4.5")

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

Masterclass Non-Stick 12Cm Loose Base Spring Form Cake Pan

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

4½" / 11cm round non-stick SPRING FORM cake tin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

MasterClass Carbon Steel 12cm Spring Form Cake Pan with Non-stick Coating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Non-Stick Spring Form Loose Base Cake Pan Round 11cm (4.5")

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Brand: Master Class / Type: Cake Tin / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Warranty: 20 Year / Item Height: 5 cm / Model: KCMCHB68 / MPN: KCMCHB68 / Item Length: 16 cm / Item Weight: 180 g / Item Width: 12 cm / Colour: Silver
£10.69
ebay.co.uk