MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Black, 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.38
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Black, 12 cm

In stock
£8.55
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Black, 12 cm

£11.08
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Black, 12 cm

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Black, 12 cm

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Masterclass Salt Or Pepper Mill 12Cm - Black

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Black Salt & Pepper Mill 12cm (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£33.23
Delivery from £6.50
MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Black, 12 cm

Cheapest offer

WITH A CLASSIC CAPSTAN SHAPE and dramatic black finish, this pepper / salt mill is an impressive addition to a kitchen or dinner table SALT GRINDER OR PEPPER MILL: fill with salt or pepper - it works with either, and comes with interchangeable 'S' and 'P' engraved caps RUST-FREE CERAMIC GRINDER: this salt and pepper grinder effortlessly mills coarse salt or hard pepper for years, without wear or rust MIX AND MATCH: explore the MasterClass salt and pepper grinder collection for a range of mills in multiple colours and sizes Measures 12 cm (4½") tall. 5 year guarantee
£6.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Grinder, Plastic, Marble Effect, 17 cm, White
£11.04
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass MCSNPPUR17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Ceramic
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Stainless Steel Electric Grinding Mill 22Cm, Silver
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass MCSNPLAT17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Porcelain
£7.08
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49