MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 17 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 17 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Green Ombré 17cm Salt or Pepper Mill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 17 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.09
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 17 cm

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Masterclass Salt Or Pepper Mill 17Cm - Green Ombra

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Mill (17cm) - Green Ombre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 17 cm

£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Mill with Ceramic Grinding Mechanism Green- 17cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery
MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 17 cm

Cheapest offer

WITH A CLASSIC CAPSTAN SHAPE and ombré green finish, this pepper / salt mill is an impressive addition to a kitchen or dinner table SALT GRINDER OR PEPPER MILL: fill with salt or pepper - it works with either, and comes with interchangeable 'S' and 'P' engraved caps RUST-FREE CERAMIC GRINDER: this salt and pepper grinder effortlessly mills coarse salt or hard pepper for years, without wear or rust MIX AND MATCH: explore the MasterClass salt and pepper grinder collection for a range of mills in multiple colours and sizes Measures 17 cm (6½") tall. 5 year guarantee
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Grinder, Plastic, Marble Effect, 17 cm, White
£11.04
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass MCSNPPUR17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Ceramic
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Stainless Steel Electric Grinding Mill 22Cm, Silver
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass MCSNPLAT17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Porcelain
£7.08
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49