MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 12 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 12 cm

In stock
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Green Ombré 12cm Salt or Pepper Mill

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

Masterclass Salt Or Pepper Mill 12Cm - Green Ombra

1-3 working days
£11.59
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Mill (12cm) - Green Ombre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 12 cm

In stock
£12.14
Free Delivery
MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Green Ombré, 12 cm

Cheapest offer

With a classic capstan shape and ombré green finish, this pepper/salt mill is an impressive addition to a kitchen or dinner table Salt grinder or pepper mill: Fill with salt or pepper - it works with either and comes with interchangeable 'S' and 'P' engraved caps Mix and match: Explore the MasterClass salt and pepper grinder collection for a range of mills in multiple colours and sizes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Grinder, Plastic, Marble Effect, 17 cm, White
£11.04
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass MCSNPPUR17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Ceramic
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Stainless Steel Electric Grinding Mill 22Cm, Silver
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass MCSNPLAT17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Porcelain
£7.08
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49