MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Mustard Yellow Ombré, 12 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Mustard Ombré 12cm Salt or Pepper Mill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Mustard Yellow Ombré, 12 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.69
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Artesa Metallic 60 X 20 Cm Serving Platter With 3 Serving Tapas Dish Bowl

1-3 working days
£11.59
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Mill (12cm) - Mustard Ombre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Mustard Yellow Ombré, 12 cm

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Mill with Ceramic Grinding Mechanism Mustard- 12cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery

MasterClass Mustard Ombre Salt & Pepper Mill 12cm (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£39.08
MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Plastic, Mustard Yellow Ombré, 12 cm

Cheapest offer

With a classic capstan shape and ombré yellow finish, this pepper/salt mill is an impressive addition to a kitchen or dinner table Salt grinder or pepper mill: Fill with salt or pepper - it works with either and comes with interchangeable 'S' and 'P' engraved caps Mix and match: Explore the MasterClass salt and pepper grinder collection for a range of mills in multiple colours and sizes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Grinder, Plastic, Marble Effect, 17 cm, White
£11.04
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass MCSNPPUR17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Ceramic
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Stainless Steel Electric Grinding Mill 22Cm, Silver
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MasterClass MCSNPLAT17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Porcelain
£7.08
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49