MasterClass Round Marble / Wooden Serving Paddle Board, 40.5 x 50 cm (16" x 19.5"), White/Brown, Wood

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.49
Free Delivery

Masterclass Gourmet Prep & Serve Wood & Marble Paddle Board

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Gourmet Prep & Serve Wood & Marble Paddle Board - Wood - Marble - Serving Board

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Gourmet Prep & Serve Wood & Marble Paddle Board in White Masterclass White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.49

Similar products

MasterClass Gourmet Prep Serve Wood Marble Paddle Board - Wood
£80.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MasterClass Round Marble / Wooden Serving Paddle Board, 40.5 x 50 cm (16" x 19.5"), White/Brown, Wood

Cheapest offer

Mango wood and marble presentation board with a striking dual-material design. Measures 40.5 x 50 x 2 cm (16" x 19½" x 1") Great for cutting and serving antipasti and other delicious appetisers. The cool marble section is particularly good for serving cheese Includes a hanging rope. Hang it up for convenient storage, or use it as an attractive decorative piece Part of a range of prep and serving boards from the MasterClass collection Five year guarantee
£89.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.