MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Mill (17 cm) – Copper Finish, Plastic

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.60
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Masterclass Salt Or Pepper Mill 17Cm - Copper Finish

1-3 working days
£17.19
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

In stock
£20.62
Free Delivery
MasterClass Pepper or Salt Grinder, Plastic, Copper Effect, 17 cm, Silver Gray

Cheapest offer

SEASON IN STYLE with this MasterClass pepper or salt grinder, featuring a glowing copper effect finish IDEAL FOR COOKING AND SERVING, the mill is refillable, so you can ensure you've always got your seasonings on hand COPPER EFFECT: it's made of robust plastic, with a warm copper effect finish, and comes with interchangeable 'S' and 'P' caps STRONG GRINDING MECHANISM: the rust-resistant ceramic mechanism makes light work of the toughest peppercorns and sea salt crystals A GREAT GIFT: this 17 cm (6½") grinder makes a thoughtful Christmas or housewarming gift. Includes MasterClass's 5 year guarantee
£10.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Salt or Pepper Grinder, Plastic, Marble Effect, 17 cm, White
£11.04
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass MCSNPLAT17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Porcelain
£7.08
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass MCSNPPUR17 Salt and Pepper Mill, Ceramic
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grey Ombre Salt / Pepper Mill 12cm (Each)
£9.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MasterClass Pepper Mill or Salt Grinder with Interchangeable Cap, Black, 17cm
£8.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49