MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.93
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
£49.61
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
In stock
£54.28
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
Masterclass Cast Aluminium 28Cm Shallow Casserole Dish, Metallic Blue
1-3 working days
£60.79
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass 4 Litre Casserole Dish with Anti-scratch Coating- Metallic Blue
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4 Litre/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Blue
In stock
£103.03
Free Delivery
Similar products
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Black
£45.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Sky Blue
£44.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid, Hob to Oven to Table Casserole Pan, Ultra Lightweight, Optimum Heat Conduction, 4L, Red
£52.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Cast Aluminium Black Shallow Casserole Dish, 24cm, 2.5 Litre, Gift Boxed
£41.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass 4L Blue Sky Shallow Casserole Dish with MasterClass Heat-Resistant Silicon Pan Handles and Lid Handle (3pc)
£51.87
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49