Masterclass Sky Blue Cast Aluminium Shallow Casserole Dish 4L, Blue

Used Offers from

Masterclass Sky Blue Cast Aluminium Shallow Casserole Dish 4L, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Sky Blue

In stock
£60.78
Free Delivery

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 4L Shallow Casserole Dish Sky Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£60.79
Free Delivery

MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Sky Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.79
Free Delivery

MasterClass Shallow Casserole Dish with Lid 4L/28 cm, Lightweight Cast Aluminium, Induction Hob and Oven Safe, Sky Blue

£61.98
Free Delivery

Masterclass Sky Blue Cast Aluminium Shallow Casserole Dish, 4L

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Sky Blue Cast Aluminium Shallow Casserole Dish, 4L - Blue - Aluminium - Casserole Dish

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Casserole Dish with Lid 4L Blue

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

MasterClass Cast Aluminium 2.5L Pastel Blue Shallow Casserole Dish Black

2-5 working days
£70.00
• 1
• 2

Masterclass Sky Blue Cast Aluminium Shallow Casserole Dish 4L, Blue

Cheapest offer

This lightweight Cast Aluminium casserole dish offers all the benefits of cast iron but is extremely lightweight and easy to handle. Perfect for everyday cooking, the pot features a non-stick double layer that gives this pan impressive toughness and durability. Aluminium makes a great heat conductor, so your favourite recipes cook evenly and develop flavour quickly. Its combined with a stainless steel base that allows for use on any hob, including induction, and can be put in the oven too. Cook hearty soups, aromatic Thai curries and braised beef, and thanks to the non-stick coating, you dont need as much oil, which is ideal for reducing your calorie intake.The casserole dish features a knob and two handles to make it easier to move the pot from stovetop to oven and includes a self-basting lid that allows making delicious meals without having to check and baste by hand constantly.Easy to clean, this casserole dish can be rinsed with warm soapy water or put into the dishwasher to leave
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk