MasterClass Small Roasting Rack, Stainless Steel, 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm, Metallic

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

MasterClass Small Roasting Rack, Stainless Steel, 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm, Metallic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Small Stainless Steel Roasting Rack 23cm | Healthy Oven Cooking

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm Roasting Rack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Masterclass 7Pc Cake Baking Non-Stick Set With 4Pc Bowl Set

1-3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Small Roasting Rack, Stainless Steel, 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm, Metallic

In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Small Roasting Rack with convenient raised design

£17.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Small Roasting Rack, Stainless Steel, 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm, Metallic

£23.23
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Roasting Rack, 23x16.5x6.5cm, Sleeved in Silver | Size: 23x16.5x6.5 cm Masterclass Silver 23x16.5x6.5 cm

3-5 working days
£24.49
MasterClass Small Roasting Rack, Stainless Steel, 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm, Metallic

Cheapest offer

TRUSTED SINCE 185: from MasterClass's award-winning* bakeware range, this small roasting rack includes a 5 year guarantee HEAVY DUTY: it's manufactured from sturdy stainless steel, which doesn't warp, is rust resistant, and is oven safe to 26°C (5°F) HEALTHIER ROASTS: fat from your meat or poultry drips down into the pan, so you can enjoy a delicious roast, guilt free REVERSIBLE DESIGN: stand it on its legs to make room for veg underneath, or lay it flat and use the legs as handles for easy lifting USEFUL INFO: also suitable for grilling; designed to fit most small roasting pans; measures 23 x 16.5 x 6.5cm (9 x 6½ x 2½ inches)
£11.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Non-Stick Sloped Sided Open Roaster
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterclass Smart Stack Small Baking Tray
£9.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass 23cm Square Carbon Steel Baking Tin
£9.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron Rectangular Roasting Dish, 33 cm, 4.9 litres, Volcanic, 201843309 & MasterClass Small Roasting Rack, Stainless Steel, 23 x 16 x 6.5 cm
£203.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49