MasterClass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cakes and Traybakes, Durable Oven Pan, 23cm, PFAS-Free Bakeware

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.44
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cakes and Traybakes, Durable Oven Pan, 23cm, PFAS-Free Bakeware

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £2.75

Masterclass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin With Robust Non-Stick Coating, Carbon Steel, Grey, 23Cm

1-3 working days
£17.19
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cakes and Traybakes, Durable Oven Pan, 23cm, PFAS-Free Bakeware

In stock
£17.22
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin Non Stick Dishwasher Safe 24x22x6cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
GBP 18.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cakes and Traybakes, Durable Oven Pan, 23cm, PFAS-Free Bakeware

In stock
£20.06
Free Delivery
MasterClass Smart Ceramic Square Baking Tin, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cakes and Traybakes, Durable Oven Pan, 23cm, PFAS-Free Bakeware

Cheapest offer

NO NEED TO GREASE: the double ceramic coating ensures effortless cleaning and release, reducing the need for unhealthy greasing ROBUST CORE: its made of carbon steel, with rolled edges for easy handling, and diamond dimples to promote air flow and even browning STACKABLE: Smart Ceramic stackable baking tins nest together in the space of one roasting pan, saving valuable cupboard space International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£11.44
amazon.co.uk