MasterClass Smart Silicone Cake Mould, Round, LFGB Grade Silicone, 20.5cm (8 Inch), Red/Black

Used Offers from £23.99

MasterClass Smart Silicone Cake Mould, Round, LFGB Grade Silicone, 20.5cm (8 Inch), Red/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Silicone Cake Mould, Round, LFGB Grade Silicone, 20.5cm (8 Inch), Red/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Masterclass Smart Silicone 20.5 Cm Flexible Round Cake Pan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Smart Silicone 20.5 cm Flexible Round Cake Pan - Red - Silicone - Cake Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Silicone Cake Mould, Round, LFGB Grade Silicone, 20.5cm (8 Inch), Red/Black

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Silicone Round Baking Tin, Flexible Cake Pan, 20.5cm in Dark Grey Masterclass Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap Silver S-L
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
MasterClass 3-in-1 Silicone & Glass Universal Saucepan Lid - Fits 16/18/20 cm
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterclass Smart Space Space-saving 5-in-1 Kitchen Tool Set, Grey
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MasterClass Smart Silicone Cake Mould, Round, LFGB Grade Silicone, 20.5cm (8 Inch), Red/Black

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE SOLUTION: MasterClass's Smart Silicone bakeware can be flexed by hand, so you can easily pop out your bakes with little fuss LFGB SILICONE: approved to the highest European standards, it's 1% food safe, oven safe to 25°C, and won't transfer tastes or odours NOT FLIMSY: with its high heat resistance, it won't bulge or distort, so sponges and fruit cakes maintain that defined, round shape EASY RELEASE, EASY TO CLEAN: the red high-gloss interior releases food easily, leaving less mess to clean afterwards; dishwasher safe USEFUL INFO: this round silicone cake mould measures 2.5cm (8 inches) wide; includes a 5 year guarantee
£17.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk