MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

Used Offers from

MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Masterclass Smart Space Mixing Bowl Set With Colander And Measuring Jug, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

In stock
£33.86
Free Delivery

Masterclass Smart Space Mixing Bowl Set With Colander And Measuring Jug

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Smart Space Mixing Bowl Set with Colander and Measuring Jug - Black - Plastic - Mixing Bowl

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Space Mixing Bowl Set with Colander & Measuring Jug in Grey Masterclass Grey

3-5 working days
£35.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Masterclass Smart Space Set Of Three Stacking Induction-safe Non-stick Pans, Grey
£56.99
Compare 16 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Utensils / Knife Block
£14.87
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasterClass 3-in-1 Silicone & Glass Universal Saucepan Lid - Fits 16/18/20 cm
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Smart Space 4-in-1 Nesting Mixing Bowl / Colander / Measuring Jugs - Black / Grey (4-Piece Set)

Cheapest offer

Don't let lack of kitchen space stop you achieving your best; free up some cupboard room with this highly functional 4-in-1 bowl set This combo includes a 30 cm (12 Inch) bowl, a 25 cm (10 Inch) colander and two measuring jugs that all stack together for compact storage Portable; each handsome piece is made from durable, lightweight plastic, complete with ergonomic handle and pouring spout Use the measuring jugs (ml/cups) for wet ingredients, the colander to wash fruit and the mixing bowl to pour cake batter into trays They only take up the space of the largest bowl when stacked; dishwasher and microwave safe; comes with a 5-year guarantee
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk