MasterClass Smart Stack 12 Hole Muffin Tin, PFAS-Free Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cupcakes and Muffins, Large Lip for Safe Handling, 37 x 29cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Stack 12 Hole Muffin Tin, PFAS-Free Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cupcakes and Muffins, Large Lip for Safe Handling, 37 x 29cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.24
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Smart Stack 12 Hole Muffin Tin, PFAS-Free Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cupcakes and Muffins, Large Lip for Safe Handling, 37 x 29cm

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Stack 12 Hole Muffin Tin, PFAS-Free Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cupcakes and Muffins, Large Lip for Safe Handling, 37 x 29cm

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

MasterClass Smart Stack Non-Stick Muffin Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Masterclass Smart Stack Non-Stick Twelve Hole Muffin Tin

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Smart Stack Non-Stick Twelve Hole Muffin Tin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
MasterClass Smart Stack 12 Hole Muffin Tin, PFAS-Free Non-Stick Carbon Steel Bakeware for Cupcakes and Muffins, Large Lip for Safe Handling, 37 x 29cm

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE STAND/STACK INNOVATION: Smart Stack design allows this bakeware to be stood upright or nested in cupboards to maximise storage EASY REMOVAL: a flat lip keeps the tin stored vertically and acts as a handle too, so it's easy to grab from high shelves and hot ovens PREMIUM PERFORMANCE: made of durable carbon steel with a non stick finish, it delivers even heat distribution and quick food release DIMENSIONS: this stacking 12 hole muffin tray measures 37 x 29 x 4 cm (14½ x 11½ x 1½ Inch); holes are 7 x 3.5 cm (2¾ x 1½ Inch) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£17.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Masterclass Smart Stack Small Baking Tray
£9.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Smart Stack Square Baking Pan
£9.27
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Loaf Tins 2lb Smart Stack Non Stick Heavy Duty Bread Baking
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery