Masterclass Stainless Steel Compost Bin With Antimicrobial Lid

MasterClass Stainless Steel Compost Bin with Antimicrobial Lid - Silver - Stainless Steel - Compost Bin

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Masterclass Stainless Steel Compost Bin With Antimicrobial Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Stainless Steel Compost Bin with Antimicrobial Lid in Silver Masterclass Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.99

MasterClass Stainless Steel Antimicrobial Composter, 2.6 L, Sleeved, Silver, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Compost Bin with Lid 2L Silver

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £9.99

Kitchen Food Waste Compost Caddy Bin with Lid 2L Food Waste Recycling Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MasterClass Two Piece Traditional Deluxe Carving Gift Set
£25.59
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Master Class Black and Burnished Brass 5 Piece Knife Block Set
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MasterClass Stock Pot With Lid 8.5L/24cm, Induction-Safe, Stainless Steel, Silver
£51.75
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterclass Stainless Steel Compost Bin With Antimicrobial Lid

Cheapest offer

An innovative solution for countertop storage, this stainless steel compost bin with a modern, sleek look features an antimicrobial lid to prevent the spread of harmful bacteria and potential germs. Collect potato peelings, eggshells and vegetable scraps before adding them to the compost heap in your garden. Thanks to the removable insert with a metal handle, it’s really easy to dispose of the contents and clean the bin. Built to last, this high-grade stainless steel compost bin is not only rust-proof but also scratch-resistant. The one-touch lid can be opened effortlessly with just one hand and is coated with a food-safe antimicrobial layer. This innovative treatment kills 99% of bacteria and stops the spread of other pathogens such as viruses and fungi, preventing the growth of mould and mildew. This added level of protection will ensure that the compost bin will remain cleaner and fresher for longer and will not pick up any funny smells or cause heavy staining. It comes protected by
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)