MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

Used Offers from

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.71
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.63
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

£43.82
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper with Hard-wearing Lever Mechanism

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper - Silver - Stainless Steel - Vegetable Gadget

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Masterclass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper in Silver Masterclass Silver

3-5 working days
£52.99

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

In stock
£56.22
Delivery from £18.99

MasterClass Stainless Steel Potato Chipper, 26 x 12 cm (10" x 4.5"), Silver

Cheapest offer

Turn whole potatoes into chunky chips, make carrot sticks and more. It's so easy to use and takes seconds! Made of high-quality stainless steel with a hard-wearing lever mechanism With 2 sharp stainless steel grids - one has 36 holes for traditional pub-style chips, the other has 64 holes for American-style fries Rubber suction pad grips to surface for effortless, non-slip chip making! Ten year guarantee
£40.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk