MasterClass Stainless Steel Set of 3 Saucepan Divider Baskets - Silver - Stainless Steel - Saucepan

Used Offers from

MasterClass Stainless Steel Set of 3 Saucepan Divider Baskets - Silver - Stainless Steel - Saucepan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Saucepan Divider Baskets, Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider, Pan Divider Set of 3, 20 cm (8''), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Set of 3 Saucepan Divider Baskets - Silver

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

MasterClass Saucepan Divider Baskets, Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider, Pan Divider Set of 3, 20 cm (8''), Silver

In stock
£27.67
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel Set of 3 Saucepan Divider Baskets in Grey Masterclass Grey

3-5 working days
£27.99

Masterclass Stainless Steel Set Of 3 Saucepan Divider Baskets

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Saucepan Divider Baskets, Stainless Steel Saucepan Divider, Pan Divider Set of 3, 20 cm (8''), Silver

£38.62
Free Delivery

MasterClass Set of 3 Saucepan Divider Basket 20x10cm Silver

3-7 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

MasterClass Stainless Steel Set of 3 Saucepan Divider Baskets - Silver - Stainless Steel - Saucepan

Cheapest offer

From MasterClass, this set of 3 saucepan divider baskets is designed to bring extra control to busy cooking, especially when you’re juggling multiple ingredients and limited hob space. Each divider splits a single pan into three compartments, letting you cook different elements at the same time while keeping them separate. Ideal for meals with precise timings, the dividers can be removed whenever you need, helping you adapt as you cook. Using one pan instead of several also keeps washing up to a minimum and can help reduce energy use. Key features Set of 3 saucepan divider baskets Divides a pan into three compartments for cooking multiple ingredients at once Designed to fit a 20cm (8") saucepan Stainless steel construction Silicone handles for easy removal Dishwasher safe Guarantee: 10 years
£24.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com