MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

MasterClass Two Stage Draw Through Knife Sharpener - Black - Plastic - Knife Sharpener

MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

MasterClass Two Stage Draw Through Knife Sharpener - Black - Plastic - Knife Sharpener

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

MasterClass Two-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.29
Free Delivery

MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

£22.49
Free Delivery

MasterClass Two Stage Draw Through Knife Sharpener in Black Masterclass Black

3-5 working days
£23.99

MasterClass All-in-one Solution Two-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MasterClass Knife Sharpener - Black
£21.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MasterClass 2-Stage Pull-Through Knife Sharpener and Honer, Black/Red

Cheapest offer

Two-stage system sharpens and hones blades in seconds! Simply pull your knife gently through the grooves to create a perfect sharp edge So quick and easy to use! Ideal for those who want sharper knives but don't want to use a whetstone or sharpening steel Designed with safety in mind. Large, easy-grip handle ensures a firm hold, while non-slip base provides a solid platform International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk