MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

MasterClass Professional Vitreous Enamel Square Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.29
Delivery from £4.49

Masterclass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan

1-3 working days
£17.09
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

In stock
£17.22
Free Delivery

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

In stock
£18.78
Free Delivery

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

£19.82
Delivery from £4.49

MasterClass Steel Vitreous Enamel Square Cake Pan features Scratch Resistant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

In stock
£27.62
Free Delivery
MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Square Pan, 23cm x 4cm, Black

Cheapest offer

EXCEPTIONAL STRENGTH: this square baking tin is made of 1 mm thick steel with a tough enamel coating, for years of excellent results SAFE FOR METAL UTENSILS: the attractive speckled enamel coating aids food release and resists scratching, even with metal utensils USE WITH ANY HEAT SOURCE: it's grill safe, stovetop safe (with all hobs, including induction), and oven safe up to 220°C (428°F) AN ALL ROUNDER: use it as a square cake tin, a small roasting tin, or for gooey brownies, rich traybakes, and everyday snacks and sides International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£16.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MasterClass Professional Vitreous Enamel Roasting Pan
£25.59
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Masterclass 7 Piece Vitreous Enamel Bundle Of Roasting Pans And Baking Trays
£12.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MasterClass Vitreous Enamel Baking Tray, 24 x 18cm, Black
£11.09
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masterclass Vitreous Enamel Baking Tray
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery