Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

Mastercook Omelette Frypan – Aluminium with Wooden Handle – 24 cm

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Mastercook Aluminium Omelette Frypan with Wooden Handle 24cm

Cheapest offer

- Aluminium Finish - Versatile cooking pan with wooden handle - This pan can be used for variety pupose in the kitchen - Can be used in Restaurants, Home and in any Catering Environment Riveted Wooden Handle
£11.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk