Dyson UP22 COV Change Over Valve Hose UP24 Vacuum Hoover UP32 Duct Assembly UP34

Masterpart Vacuum COV Change Over Valve Hose to Fit Dyson UP22, UP24, UP32, UP34 Vacuum Cleaners

Used Offers from

Dyson UP22 COV Change Over Valve Hose UP24 Vacuum Hoover UP32 Duct Assembly UP34

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.89
Free Delivery

Masterpart Vacuum COV Change Over Valve Hose to Fit Dyson UP22, UP24, UP32, UP34 Vacuum Cleaners

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Masterpart Vacuum COV Change Over Valve Hose to Fit Dyson UP22, UP24, UP32, UP34 Vacuum Cleaners

In stock
£10.77
Free Delivery

Valve Hose Dyson Up22 Up24 Up32 Up34 Change Over Pipe 922625 Genuine

3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Dyson UP22 COV Change Over Valve Hose UP24 Vacuum Hoover UP32 Duct Assembly UP34

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Dyson / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Electric Corded / Compatible Model: For Dyson UP22 Light Ball Animal / Set Includes: Lower Duct Assembly COV Hose / MPN: 922625-03 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26017839505 / Suitable For: Upright / Colour: Clear / Brand: Dyson / Type: Hose / Capacity: 1 L / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: UP22, UP24, UP32, UP34 / Features: Lightweight / Finish: Gloss / Item Weight: 20 g
£8.89
ebay.co.uk