Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Masterplug Sct0413/4W-Mp Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4M Mstsct04134W

1-3 working days
£19.76
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m MSTSC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery

Masterplug SCT0413/4W-MP Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out W

£20.29
Free Delivery

Masterplug Four Socket Cassette Reel Extension Lead, 4 4 Metres, White

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Masterplug MSTSCT04134W Cassette Reel 4M 13A 4 Socket Thermal Cutout White

£21.80
Free Delivery

Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m

£21.99
Free Delivery

Masterplug 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Cassette Cable Extension Reel 240v 4m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m

Cheapest offer

Type: Cable Reels / Power Source: Battery / Size: 4m / Voltage: 240 V / Model: MSTSCT04134W / Manufacturer Part Number: MSTSCT04134W / Features: metre cable, ideal for use in the home or garden. / Colour: White
£19.49
ebay.co.uk