Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
Masterplug Sct0413/4W-Mp Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4M Mstsct04134W
1-3 working days
£19.76
Delivery from £6.00
Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m MSTSC
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery
Masterplug SCT0413/4W-MP Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out W
£20.29
Free Delivery
Masterplug Four Socket Cassette Reel Extension Lead, 4 4 Metres, White
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery
Masterplug MSTSCT04134W Cassette Reel 4M 13A 4 Socket Thermal Cutout White
£21.80
Free Delivery
Masterplug Cassette Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out White 4m
£21.99
Free Delivery
Masterplug 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Cassette Cable Extension Reel 240v 4m
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Masterplug Four Socket, 5 Metre Cassette Reel, Small Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 10A, 4G, 5m, SCT0510/4BL
£12.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterplug Four Socket, 8 Metre Cassette Reel, Medium Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 13A, 4G, 8m, MCT0813/4BL
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masterplug Four Socket Cassette Reel Extension Lead, 4 Metres, White
£14.89
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Masterplug Four Socket 15 Metre Cassette Reel, Large Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 10A, 4G, 15m, LCT1510/4BL
£21.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery